Home   |   Club   |   Pekingese   |   Ausstellungen   |   Jahreshund   |   Services   |   News

 

News

https://oekv.at/media/upload/editor/files/%C3%96KV/Bilder/Logo-EDS.jpg

European Dog Show & Austrian Winner 2019

14. bis 16. Juni 2019 in Wels

15.6.2019 - EDS 2019 - Richter: Zaur Agabeyli (AZE)

                                                    36 pekingese (5 fehlten)

 Rüden – Baby Klasse (1):

 VV 1 ... 7.057 ... Saffron Sherhy BONIFACIO (Livanda Capriani x Magri Olifer Evanzhelina Golden Rose), Rubtsova Ekaterina (RUS)

 

Rüden – Jugendklasse (1):

 V 1, European Junior Winner 2019 ... 7.058 ... El´Mambee´s TAKE ME ON (El´Mambee´s Jon Snow x El´Mambee´s Endless Love), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

 

Rüden - Zwischenklasse (5):

 V 1, CACA, CACIB, European Winner 2019, BOB ... 7.063 ... Sunrise Dragon LION KING (Sunrise Dragon Iz Love and Desire x Sunrise Dragon Love Is with You), Sowiński Maciej, Ulamek Piotr (PL)

V 2, res. CACA, res. CACIB ... 7.062 ... FAN FAN TUYLPAN Roman s Nadezhdoy (Jo Koker s Nadezhdoy x Alenkiy Cvetichek Roman s Nadezhdoy), Olkhovska Naia (RUS)

V 3 ... 7.059 ... Bilanciato´s AUTUMN THUNDER (Bilanciato´s Different Desire x Bilanciato´s My Only Girl), Plokhikh

V 4 ... 7.061 ... Sunrise Dragon MUCKAT (Sunrise Dragon Iz Love and Desire x Sunrise Dragon Afrodita), Kotova I.V. (RUS)

V ... 7.060 ... Furrybliss TOPAZ (Furrybliz Lexus x Ganko Saffi Azaliya Beautiful Flower), Alfieri Gabriele (I)

 

Rüden – Offene Klasse (5 / -1):

 V 1, CACA ... 7.068 ... Livanda Venecija FABIO (Livanda Serenade x Livanda Lady Alice), Vasiljević Predrag (SRB)

V 2, res. CACA ... 7.064 ... FANDOR JEROME Joliot (Lionell Čínský démant x Bernadette Joliot), Kšánová Dagmar (CZ)

V 3 ... 7.066 ... Kisci ROCK STAR (Kisci MoviStar x Kisci Red MaDonna), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

SG 4 ... 7.065 ... El’Mambee’s JON SNOW (El’Mambee’s Dream On x El’mambee’s A Little Modest), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

fehlt ... 7.067 ... Sunrise Dragon AZOR AHAI (Sunrise Dragon Jon Snow x Sunrise Dragon Magic Star), Kashitsina Olga (RUS)

 

Rüden – Champion Klasse (5 / -2):

 V 1, CACA ... 7.071 ... El’Mambee’s COLD PLAY (Delwin’s A Lot of Blarney x El’Mambee’s Just a Diamond), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

V 2, res. CACA ... 7.073 ... ANGELIO BLACK Čínský démant (Kisci Red Splendido x Unibell Blackie Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

V 3 ... 7.072 ... Furrybliss RUDEN (Furrybliss Jordon x Shakti Night Orchid at Furrybliss), Alfieri Gabriele (I)

fehlt ... 7.069 ... SONNY BOY Sikiang (StSanja As if You Had a Choice x Geisha vom Großen Kublai-Khan), Begojev Klofutar Zmaga / Sesar (SLO)
fehlt ... 7.070  ... TIME AFTER TIME Sikiang (StSanja As if You Had a Choice x Kismascó Jessyca), Begojev Klofutar Zmaga /Sesar (SLO)

 

Rüden – Veteranen Klasse (1):

 V 1, European Veteran Winner 2019 ... 7.074 ... TIMOTHY Čínský démant (Chicoritto Black Čínský démant x Quirien Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

 

Hündinnen – Jüngsten Klasse (3 / -1):

 VV 1 ... 7.075 ... Saffron Sherhy BABETTA (Livanda Capriani x Magri Olifer Evanzhelina Golden Rose), Plokhikh

VV 2 ... 7.077 ... ARTEMIDA (Sunrise Dragon Muckat x Mechta Imperatora Donna Sharm), Kotova I.V. (RUS)

fehlt ... 7.076  ... PRINCESS BRIGHT STAR Roman s Nadezhdoy (You Need Me Diantes Sanches x Sun Light Roman s Nadezhdoy), Olkhovska Naia (RUS)

  

Hündinnen - Jugendklasse (5):

 V 1, European Junior Winner, BOJ ... 7.081 ... KORTNI LOVE Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Matreshka Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Novikova Zhanna (RUS)

V 2 ... 7.079 ... GLAMOROUS GRACE Joliot (Vittorio Black Čínský démant x Destiny de Abukantos Joliot), Schreibová Kateřina (CZ)

V 3 ... 7.078 ... Saffron Sherhy AGAFIA (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Livanda Miss Davina), Plokhikh

SG 4 ... 7.082 .. Follow Me ONE MORE TRY (Gamin-de-Paris du Preure aux Comets x Monika Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Chollet Didier (F)

SG ... 7.080 ... ESSENCE Ming Mira (Venecija Fererro x Sibirskaya Korona Kalifornia), Hejl Radek, Ing. (CZ)

 

Hündinnen – Zwischenklasse (1 / -1):

 fehlt ... 7.083 ... Holli Bob ASTORIA (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Idea Holli Bob Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Hollibob Irina (RUS)

 

Hündinnen – Offene Klasse (4):

 V 1, CACA ... 7.084 ... Furrybliss RONDA (Furrybliss Jordon x Shakti Night Orchid at Furrybliss), Alfieri Gabriele (I)

V 2, res. CACA ... 7.085 ... FREDERICA FRIDA Joliot (Lionell Čínský démant x Bernadette Joliot), Schreibová Kateřina (CZ)

V 3 ... 7.087 ... LADY DELLA del Canto Alto (Jidoran Frederick x Genesha Gud Lak Lanna), Prandi Paolo (I)

SG 4 ... 7.086 ... VENDI Sun Lion Kindom (Samuray Roman s Nadezhdoy x Omeli Malenkiy Lvenok), Gryniv Ulana

 

Hündinnen – Champion Klasse (4):

 V 1, CACA, CACIB, European Winner 2019, BOS ... 7.089 ... YASMIN Iz Zhasminovogo dvortsa (Palacegarden George x Zhasminovy Dvorets Luchik Solntsa), Novikova Zhanna (RUS)

V 2, res. CACA ... 7.091 ... ZARIELLA Čínský démant (Palacegarden Percival x Quirien Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

V 3 ... 7.090 ... Genesha Gud Lak LANNA (Genesha Gud Lak Devin x Genesha Gud Lak Golds),  Prandi Paolo (I)

V 4 ... 7.088 ... El’Mambee’s IF TOMORROW NEVER COME (El’Mambee’s Dream On x El’Mambee’s A Little Modest), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

 

Hündinnen – Veteranen Klasse (1):

 V 1, European Veteran Winner 2019, BOV ... 7.092 ... BIMBA Malenkiy Lvenok (Heppi Heppo Malenkiy Lvenok x Argos Morri Irena), Gryniv Ulana (UA)

 

 

https://oekv.at/media/upload/editor/files/%C3%96KV/Bilder/Logo-EDS.jpg

 

 

 

 


 

16.06.2019 – Austrian Winner - Richter: Dr. Andreas Schemel (A)   

23 pekingesen (4 fehlten)

  

Rüden – Jüngsten Klasse (1):

 zurückgetretten ... 6.160 ... Saffron Sherhy BONIFACIO (Livanda Capriani x Magri Olifer Evanzhelina Golden Rose), Rubtsova Ekaterina (RUS)

  Rüden - Jugendklasse (1):

 V 1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner, BOJ ... 6.161 ... El´Mambee´s TAKE ME ON (El´Mambee´s Jon Snow x El´Mambee´s Endless Love), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

Druckfehler (Hündin) ... 6.162 ... Follow Me ONE MORE TRY (Gamin-de-Paris du Preure aux Comets x Monika Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Chollet Didier (F)

 Rüden - Zwischenklasse (2):

 V 1, CACA ... 6.164  ... FAN FAN TUYLPAN Roman s Nadezhdoy (Jo Koker s Nadezhdoy x Alenkiy Cvetichek Roman s Nadezhdoy), Olkhovska Naia (RUS)

V 2, res. CACA ... 6.163 ... Sunrise Dragon MUCKAT (Sunrise Dragon Iz Love and Desire x Sunrise Dragon Afrodita), Kotova I.V. (RUS)

 Rüden – Offene Klasse (3 / -1):

 V 1, CACA, CACIB, Austrian Winner, BOB ... 6.166 ... Kisci ROCK STAR (Kisci MoviStar x Kisci Red MaDonna), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

V 2, res. CACA ... 6.165 ... El’Mambee’s JON SNOW (El’Mambee’s Dream On x El’mambee’s A Little Modest), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

fehlt ... 6.167 ... Sunrise Dragon AZOR AHAI (Sunrise Dragon Jon Snow x Sunrise Dragon Magic Star), Kashitsina Olga (RUS)

 Rüden – Champion Klasse (2):

 V 1, CACA, res. CACIB ... 6.168 ... El’Mambee’s COLD PLAY (Delwin’s A Lot of Blarney x El’Mambee’s Just a Diamond), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

V 2, res. CACA ... 6.169 ... ANGELIO BLACK Čínský démant (Kisci Red Splendido x Unibell Blackie Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

 Rüden – Veteranen Klasse (1):

 V 1, Austrian Veteran Winner, BOV ... 6.170 ... TIMOTHY Čínský démant (Chicoritto Black Čínský démant x Quirien Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

 Hündinnen – Jüngsten Klasse (2 / -1):

 VV 1, Best Puppy ... 6.171 ... ARTEMIDA (Sunrise Dragon Muckat x Mechta Imperatora Donna Sharm), Kotova I.V. (RUS)

fehlt ... 6.172 ... PRINCESS BRIGHT STAR Roman s Nadezhdoy (You Need Me Diantes Sanches x Sun Light Roman s Nadezhdoy), Olkhovska Naia (RUS)

 
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse (3 / -1):

 V 1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner ... 6162 ... Follow Me ONE MORE TRY (Gamin-de-Paris du Preure aux Comets x Monika Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Chollet Didier (F)

V 2 ... 6.173 ... GLAMOROUS GRACE Joliot (Vittorio Black Čínský démant x Destiny de Abukantos Joliot), Schreibová Kateřina (CZ)

fehlt ... 6.174 ... KORTNI LOVE Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Matreshka Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Novikova Zhanna (RUS)

 
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse (2 / -1):

 V 1, CACA ... 6.175 ... Saffron Sherhy AGAFIA (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Livanda Miss Davina), Plokhikh

fehlt ... 6.176 ... Holli Bob ASTORIA (Palacegarden George at Takeshi x Idea Holli Bob Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa), Hollibob Irina (RUS)


 
Hündinnen – Offene Klasse (2):

V 1, CACA ... 6.178 ... LADY DELLA del Canto Alto (Jidoran Frederick x Genesha Gud Lak Lanna), Prandi Paolo (I)

V 2, res. CACA ... 6.177 ... FREDERICA FRIDA Joliot (Lionell Čínský démant x Bernadette Joliot), Schreibová Kateřina (CZ)

  
Hündinnen – Champion Klasse (4):
 

V 1, CACA, CACIB, Austrian Winner, BOS ... 6.182 ... Genesha Gud Lak LANNA (Genesha Gud Lak Devin x Genesha Gud Lak Golds),  Prandi Paolo (I)

V 2, res. CACA ... 6.179  ... El’Mambee’s IF TOMORROW NEVER COME (El’Mambee’s Dream On x El’Mambee’s A Little Modest), Varhaug Brit (NOR)

V 3 ... 6.180 ... YASMIN Iz Zhasminovogo dvortsa (Palacegarden George x Zhasminovy Dvorets Luchik Solntsa), Novikova Zhanna (RUS)

V 4 ... 6.181 ... ZARIELLA Čínský démant (Palacegarden Percival x Quirien Čínský démant), Dosedělová Iveta (CZ)

 

 

  

 

 


 

http://www.fossedata.co.uk/Crufts/Images/cruftslogo.jpg

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/Images/kclogo.gif

        Crufts 2019 Results

 

Return to Main Results Page

B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

Pekingese

Judge(s): MR G THOMAS 
 


http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/crpix/2019_PEK_BOB.jpg 
YAKEE THE ARISTOCRAT 

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/Magnifier.gifView larger image

BEST OF BREED

YAKEE THE ARISTOCRAT

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Dog

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN

   

BEST PUPPY

BLACK TRASURE DE CASTRUMPEKES [ATC AV03533PRT]

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Bitch

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MRS N LOUP

   

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

YAKEE THE ARISTOCRAT

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Dog

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN

   

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

CH KLERKSHOF ENGLISH ROSE

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Bitch

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MR & MRS J A KLERKS-DELUCCHI

   

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

CH YAKEE NOW WE'RE TALKING

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Dog

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN

   

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

MERITOROUS I LOVE MY LIFE

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Bitch

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MRS A P THOMAS

   

BEST VETERAN

C I B CH/RU/RKF/PL/BALT/LV/LT/EST CH HERMAN SUNRISECROWN JCH [ATC AR00633LVA]

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Dog

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Owner:  MR J DZERVITIS

   

Classes

Veteran - Dog 
Entries: 1 Abs: 0

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

C I B CH/RU/RKF/PL/BALT/LV/LT/EST CH HERMAN SUNRISECROWN JCH [ATC AR00633LVA] (MR J DZERVITIS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Puppy - Dog 
Entries: 3 Abs: 1

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CHISPRITE'S BEAU DUDLEY (MS P BENSON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MERITOROUS BILLY JOE (MRS A P THOMAS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Junior - Dog 
Entries: 4 Abs: 0

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

YAKEE THE ARISTOCRAT (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CHISPRITE IN A NUTSHELL (MS P BENSON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MEZRAB EUREKA (MRS F J HEFFERNAN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CHISPRITES FOR EVIGT (MS P BENSON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Post Graduate - Dog 
Entries: 11 Abs: 2

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

DIAQUIRIS ON THE EDGE OF FAME [ATC AV02315CAN] (MRS & MR MACEDO & DE LUNA)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MEZRAB RED TO TALK TO LIZLANMOR (MISS E & MR R MORLEY & HITCHCOCK)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

YAKEE CLAIM TO FAME AT KLERKSHOF (MR & MRS J A KLERKS-DELUCCHI)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

NAPOLEON BONAPARTE DU PALAIS DU ROI NOIR [ATC AV00245FRA] (MRS N LOUP)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

VHC

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BIGGIWIGS GEEK CHIC OF SALABAH (MR M HOPKINS-ROBERTS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Limit - Dog 
Entries: 13 Abs: 2

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

LINPEARL'S MR EXCLUSIVE AT KLERKSHOF (MR & MRS J A KLERKS-DELUCCHI)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MERITOROUS PERFECT ILUSION (MRS A P THOMAS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BRATILDA STARBOY (MRS L & MRS C MURRAY & PATTERSON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

DRAGDEN DARK WIZARD (MRS S & MRS J DIXON & PENMAN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

VHC

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MARCELLINO PAN Y VINO DU PALAIS DU ROI NOIR [ATC AV00522FRA] (MRS N LOUP)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Open - Dog 
Entries: 11 Abs: 4

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CH YAKEE NOW WE'RE TALKING (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CH KLERKSHOF DESERT STAR AT YAKEE (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

NED/INT CH BOBBY'S HOME CANTIK NJK'16 BWNE '16 BWJNE '16 [ATC AT02888NLD] (M & J DRAIJER)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

KLERKSHOF LOMI MERITOROUS (MRS A P THOMAS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

VHC

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CZ/HU CH KISCI ROCK STAR [ATC AW00454DNK](MRS I DOSEDELOVA)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog 
Entries: 4 Abs: 0

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

RICKENNY'S GEORGE EZRA WITH SHARDLOW (MR A & MISS S J PARADISE & WEBBER)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BRATILDA STARMAN SHCM (MISS S HARBRON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Puppy - Bitch 
Entries: 4 Abs: 0

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BLACK TRASURE DE CASTRUMPEKES [ATC AV03533PRT] (MRS N LOUP)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

GREYPORT ABSOLUTELY GOT IT AT SWAGGERBOOT (DR N, DR S, DR C & DR G SMALL)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

TAI-FOONS RUBY (IMP BEL) (MRS J DOLAN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Junior - Bitch 
Entries: 6 Abs: 2

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CH YAKEE THE DEBUTANTE (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

RICKENNYS DANCIN IN THE DARK (MS J & MISS M DRISCOLL)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MEZRAB SERENDIPITY AT LILYMEAD (MRS F J HEFFERNAN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BOBBY'S HOME GENGSI [ATC AW00144NLD] (M & J DRAIJER)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Post Graduate - Bitch 
Entries: 8 Abs: 4

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

KLERKSHOF SUMMER BREEZE AT CLIFFVIEW (MISS E M & MISS J M PARKIN & LEE)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

BRATILDA MADDISON (MRS L & MRS C MURRAY & PATTERSON)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

KLERKSHOF DESERT ORCHID (MS C & C DAVIES & PARTINGTON-PALMER)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Res

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

NOELLINE DU PALAIS DU ROI NOIR [ATC AV01050FRA] (MRS N LOUP)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Limit - Bitch 
Entries: 4 Abs: 2

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

MERITOROUS I LOVE MY LIFE (MRS A P THOMAS)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

KLERKSHOF LULU AT YAKEE (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

Open - Bitch 
Entries: 8 Abs: 5

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

1st

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

CH KLERKSHOF ENGLISH ROSE (MR & MRS J A KLERKS-DELUCCHI)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

2nd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

YAKEE STOOD IN SNOW (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

3rd

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

WYN-D-HILL X-PERIMENTAL BLACK MAGIC [ATC AR02487DEU] (MRS M & MRS M HOFFMAN & HUCKESTEIN)

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/images/null.gif

 

 

 

 

 

WKC_Logo_new_sm

Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show in New York

am 11. Februar 2019 

 

http://ingrus.net/pekingese/pics/medium/416/med_5bff79fa7689e.JPG

 BOB

CH Pequest Primrose

Bes.: David Pitzpatrick

 
Best of Breed Competition Results

Best of Breed                          CH Pequest Primrose

Bes.: David Pitzpatrick

 Best of Opposite Sex               GCHG CH Hiwins Lucas At DaBuew

Bes.: Rick Ly & Hiram T Steward

Select Dog                               GCH CH Dreamville Jersey Boy
                                               
Bes.: Howard Hao Fan & Raymundo W Lo

Select Bitch                              GCH CH Deja Vu Kiss Me Like You Mean It
                                                Bes.: Susan Shepard

 Award of Merit                         CH Michaelmas Yue Yue Fen
                                                 Bes.: Gary Tucker & David Kelland

Award of Merit                         CH Pekehuis Shazam
                                                 Bes.: Michael Hill

 

 Open Dogs

Fehlt                                        Sunrise Dragon Baron


Open Bitches

Fehlt                                        Sunrise Dragon Gala Bird


Fehlt                                        Sunrise Dragon Arya Stark

 

Best of Breed Entries

Rüde                                       GCH CH Dreamville Jersey Boy

Rüde                                       CH Michaelmas Yue Yue Fen

Rüde                                       GCHB CH Silvergate Aslan Crown Healer                                                Rafael

Hündin                                    CH Pequest Primrose

Hündin                                    GCH CH Deja Vu Kiss Me Like You Mean It

Hündin                                    CH Fullmoon Raintree Highland Sassanach

Rüde                                       CH Sun Valley's Peter Pan

Hündin                                    CH Pequest The Empress

Rüde                                       CH Dreamville Believe In Me

Rüde                                       CH Pekehuis Shazam

Rüde           fehlt                      GCH CH Montana Twins Billy The Kid

Rüde                                       CH De Luna Hulk

Rüde                                       GCHB CH Lion Dance Hey Jude

Rüde                                       GCHG CH Hiwins Lucas At DaBuew

 

 

EURO DOG SHOW 2018
Warschau

BOB, Ch.  Livanda Kashmir

Richter.: Rafal First, PL
43 gemeldete Pekingesen

 Rüden - Puppy Klasse
VV 1, European Future, Best Puppy, Best Puppy in Show - III place, Sunrise Dragon KING OF RUSSIA
Verspr. 2, ONIX IZ ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA-
Verspr. 3 GENESHA GUD LAK TOMI

 Rüden – Jugend Klasser Class
V 1, European Junior Winner, Best Junior, SUNRISE DRAGON AZOR AHAI
V 2, CHESTER ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA LUCHIK SOLNTSA
V 3, MINIONSS BOB of LOVERVILLE
Fehlt, Sunrise Dragon LEGENT LION
Fehlt, ZAKA-ZAKA IZ ZHASMINOVGO DVORTSA

 Rüden  - Zwischen Klasse
V 1, CWC, Eks Maguai U-Tanaesh
V 2, Kisci ROCK STAR
V 3, Aivengo iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa

Rüden - Offene Klasse
V 1, CWC, GENESHA GUD LAK DEVIN
V 2, Eks Maguai Uragan Udachi
V 3, IMPERIJOS PERLAS GEMSTONE
V 4, HOLLI BOB DAVID
V, Livanda Venecija Fabio
V, Vivat Redtown iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa
SG, GOLDENRIX WONDER ICHIRO YUN

Rüden - Champion Klasse
V 1, , European Winner Male = CACIB, Best of Breed CWC, Best of Group 9 FCI - I place, Best in Show - III place, LIVANDA KASHMIR
V 2, CACIB-Res, ANGELIO BLACK Cinsky demant
V 3, Kaimon Gerheil Axel-Rose
V 4, GENESHA GUD LAK REY
V, GOLDENRIX WONDER GIPSY SHENG

 Rüden – Veteranen Klasses
V 1, European Pride, WILL I AM AT STSANJA
V 2, TAFFY BLACK Cinsky demant

 Hündinnen  - Minor Puppy Klasse
very promising, I, Hope of Europe, Best Minor Puppy, GLAMOROUS GRACE Joliot

 Hündinnen – Jugend Klasse
V 1, European Junior Winner, Sunrise Dragon BARCELONA
V2, ULLA LUCHIK SOLNTSA
V 3, Leontynka Enrica z Danova dvora
V 4, Amanda Sue Tuggyra
SG, MA DGI ZU EVA
fehlt, AURORA BALTIJOS DRAKONAS

 Hündinnen – Zwischenklasse
V 1, CWC, YASMIN iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa
V 2, FREDERICA FRIDA Joliot
V 3, FAUDECZKA Maniowy Akcent (FCI)

 Hündinnen – Offene Klasses
V1, European Winner Female = CACIB, Best of Opposite Sex CWC, RONA LUCHIK SOLNTSA
V 2, CACIB-Res., Follow Me Justify My Love
V 3, VERONA WRONIA PAGODA ZŁ.ORCH. Astarte Gold (FCI)
V 4, GOLDENRIX WONDER DIAMOND LIAN

 Hündinnen - Champion Klasse
V1, CWC, CLARIETTA BLACKIE Cinsky demant
Fehlt,  ZILLY VERDASCO Svami

 Females - Veteran Class
V 1, European Pride, Best Veteran, MISS PERLOVA KORUNA Astarte Gold



 

 

BOB, Ch. Livanda Kashmir

Richter.: Marco Marabotto, IT

23 gemeldete Pekingesen

Rüden – Puppy Klasse
VV 1, Bestes Puppy, ONIX IZ ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA

 Rüden – Jugend Klasse
V1, Junior Winner, Bester Junior, SUNRISE DRAGON AZOR AHAI
V2, CHESTER ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA LUCHIK SOLNTSA

 Rüden Zwischenklasses
V1, CWC, KISCI ROCK STAR
V2, EKS MAGUAI U-TANAESH
V3, AIVENGO IZ ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA

 Rüden – Offene Klasse
V1, CWC, GENESHA GUD LAK DEVIN
V2, IMPERIJOS PERLAS GEMSTONE
V3, EKS MAGAUAI URAGAN UDACI
V4, VIVAT REDTOWN IZ ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA

Rüden Champion Klasses
V1, Bester Rüde, BOB, CWC, LIVANDA KASHMIR

V2, GENESHA GUD LAK REY
V3, ANGELIO BLACK CINSKY DEMANT
V4, KAIMON GERHEILAXEL-ROSE

Rüden – Veteranen Klasse
V1, Veteran Winner, Bester Veteran, TAFFY BLACK CINSKY DEMANT

Hündinnen- Minor Puppy Klasse
VV1, Best Minor Puppy, GLAMOROUS GRACE JOLIOT

Hündinnen - Jugend Klass
V1, Junior Winner, SUNRISE DRAGON BARCELONA
Sehr Gut 2,AMANDA SUE TUGGYRA

Hündinnen – Zwischen Klasse
V1, CWC, YASMIN IZ ZHASMINOVOGO DVORTSA
V2, FREDERICA FRIDA JOLIOT

Hündinnen- Offene Klasse Klasse
V1, Beste Hündin, Best of opposite Sex, CWC, FOLLOW ME JUSTIFY MY LOVE

Hündinnen - Champion Klasse
V1, CWC, CLARIETTA BLACKIE CINSKY DEMANT
Fehlt, ZILLY VERDASCO SVAMI

 

 

 

WELTAUSSTELLUNG 2018

AMSTERDAM

 

R

 

Richter.: Janusz Opara (Polen)

  

Resultate

 

 

 

 BEST OF BREED

Champion

 Klasse Livanda Kashmir (16706)

TH Nagmsiriwong, Suwan

BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX

Champion

 Klasse Klerkshof English Rose (16735)

GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

 CACIB

Champion

 Klasse Livanda Kashmir (16706)

TH Nagmsiriwong, Suwan

 CACIB

Champion

 Klasse Klerkshof English Rose (16735)

GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

Reserve CACIB

Champion

 Klasse Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (16700)

MX De Luna, Juan Carlos

Reserve CACIB

Zwischen

 Follow Me No Limit (16726)

FR Lebreuilly-ramel, Sébastien-jean-yves

 CAC

Champion

 Livanda Kashmir (16706)

TH Nagmsiriwong, Suwan

 CAC

Champion

 Klerkshof English Rose (16735)

GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

Reserve CAC

Champion

 Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (16700)

MX De Luna, Juan Carlos

Reserve CAC

Zwischenklasse

 Follow Me No Limit (16726)

FR Lebreuilly-ramel, Sébastien-jean-yves

BEST Welpen

Welpen Klasse

 Carmen Pagoda Zlotych Orchidei (16714)

PL Kolenderska Karasinska, Danuta

BEST Jüngsten

Jüngstenklasse

 Zaka-zaka Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (16682)

IT Pontone, Vincenzo

BEST Jugend

Jugend Klasse

 Yakee Claim To Fame At Klerkshof (16689)

GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

BEST Veteran

Veteran Klasse

 Xiao-xiao´s Trump Card (16713)

NO Andersen, Espen

 

Alle Resultate und Klassen

 

Rüden Welpen Klasse
Vielversprechen 1, Chryzostem Pagoda Zlotych Orchidei (16679)
Bes.:
PL Kolenderska Karasinska, Danuta
 

Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Vielversprechend 1, Bester Jüngster, Zaka-zaka Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa
Bes.: ES Pontone, Vincenzo

Vielversprechen 2, Holli Bob Aristocrat
Bes.: ES
 Lago Torelló, Ildefonso

abwesend, Goldenrix Wonder Lord Yuan
Bes.: LV Dzervite, MAIGA
 

Rüden Jugend Klasse
Vorzüglich 1, Bester Jugend, V1,  Yakee Claim To Fame At Klerkshof
Bes.: GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

Vorzüglich 2, Kisci Red Shamrock
Bes.:  DK Petersen, Marie

Vorzüglich 3, Nimahry's Romeo Of Livanda
Bes.: IT Paolo, Prandi

Vorzüglich 4, Gianni Versace De Rosa'los
Bes.: PT Quelhas, Carlos

Sehr Gut, Bilanciat´s Autumn Thunder
Bes.: NO Andersen, Espen

Sehr Gut, Etienne Cinsky Demant
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

Sehr Gut, Furrybliss Usane
Bes.: IE Kirnaja, Julija
 

Rüden Zwischen Klasse
Vorzüglich 1, Halif Haiko Bond Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (
Bes.:
DE Körber, Renate

Vorzüglich 2, Kisci Prime Time Star
Bes.: DK Petersen, Marie

Vorzüglich 3, Kisci Rock Star
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

Vorzüglich 4, Lin-Pearls Orson Mr. Exclusive
GB
mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

Sehr Gut, Goldenrix Wonder Ichiro Yun
Bes.: LV
 Dzervitis, Janis
 

Rüden Offene Klasse
Vorzüglich 1, Bilanciato´s Bellino
NO Andersen, Espen

Vorzüglich 2, Shankhaiskiy Surpriz Come Fly With Me
Bes.: IT Paolo, Prandi

Sehr Gut 3, Halomot Paz Orfey
Bes.: IL Lunski, Frida

abwesen, Mezrab Master Timothy
Bes.: RU GRACHEVA, OLGA

 

Rüden Champion Klasse
Vorzüglich 1, BEST OF BREED,  CACIB,  CAC, Livanda Kashmir
Bes.: TH Nagmsiriwong, Suwan

Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC, Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame
Bes.:  MX De Luna, Juan Carlos

Vorzüglich 3, Stsanja Romeo Of Livanda Astarte Gold
Bes.: PL Utamek, Piotr

Vorzüglich 4, Vannjty Mohamed Ali
Bes.: FR RICHARD, Erick

Vorzüglich, Christmas Magic Astarte Gold At Vannjty
Bes.: FR Pierron, Bruno

Vorzüglich, Genesha Gud Lak Devin
Bes.: RU Mishin, Grigori

Vorzüglich, Goldenrix Wonder Gipsy Sheng
Bes.: LV Dzervitis, Janis

Vorzüglich, Jonsville Smart Cookie
Bes.: NO Andersen, Espen

Vorzüglich, Kisci Movistar
Bes.:  DK Petersen, Marie

Vorzüglich,  Lin-Pearl's Noblesse Oblige
Bes.: DE Reinelt-Gebauer, Linda

Vorzüglich, Sunrise Dragon Best Wish Baikal
Bes.:  BE Thibaut, Aline

Vorzüglich, Unique Boy Cinsky Demant
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

Abwesend, Monomah Black Coral
Bes.: BY 
ZELENSKAYA, I



Rüden Veteranen Klasse

Vorzüglich 1, Bester Veteran, Xiao-xiao´s Trump Card
Bes.: NO Andersen, Espen

Vorzüglich 2, Klerks Hof X-files
Bes.: IL  Lunski, Frida

Rüden Welpen Klasse
Vielversprechend 1, Bester Welpe, , Carmen Pagoda Zlotych Orchidei
Bes.: PL Kolenderska Karasinska, Danuta



Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Vielversprechend 1, Livanda Philomena
Bes.: GB Livesey, Andrea

Vielversprechend 2, Goldenrix Wonder Jing Mei
Bes.: LV Dzervite, MAIGA

Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Vorzüglich 1, Yakee Ice Personality
Bes.: NL V an Voskuilen, Ans

Vorzüglich 2, Yasmin Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa
Bes.: RU Novikova, Zhanna

Vorzüglich 3, Wyn-D-Hill Kandle Magic
Bes.: DE Huckestein & Hoffman, M. & M

Vorzüglich 4, Bobby’s Home Feminin
Bes.: NL Draijer, Marco

Sehr Gut, Darlene Red Cinsky Demant
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

abwesend, Bilanciato`s Autumn Glory
Bes.: NO Andersen, Espen

abwesend, Ma Dgi Zu Eva
Bes.: RU Копастыро, Ирина


Hündinnen Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CACIB-Res., CAC-Res.,
Bes.: FR Lebreuilly-ramel, Sébastien-jean-yves

Vorzüglich 2, Lady Della Del Canto Alto
Bes.: IT Paolo, Prandi

Vorzüglich 3, Bellablake Blond Bombshell
Bes.: FR Pierron, David

Vorzüglich 4, Vivienne Wronia Astarte Gold
Bes.: PL Bierzynska, Agata

abwesend, Magri Olifer Evanzkelina Golden Rose
Bes.: RU 
Lifanova, Olga


Hündinnen Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 1, Clarietta Blackie Cinsky Demant
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

ohne Bewertung, Kisci Munthe Fashion
Bes.: DK Petersen, Marie


Hündinnen Champion Klasse

Vorzüglich 1, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX,  CACIB,  CAC, Klerkshof English Rose
Bes.: GB mr.J.and mrs.A.Klerks Delucchi, mr.J.mrs.A.Klerks Delucci

Vorzüglich 2, Genesha God Lak Lanna
Bes.: IT Paolo, Prandi

Vorzüglich 3, Zariella Cinsky Demant
Bes.: CZ Dosedelova, Iveta

Vorzüglich 4, Angioletto's Little Miss Perfect
Bes.: NO hamre, Beate

Vorzüglich, Goldenrix Wonder Grace Ebony
Bes.: LV Dzervite, MAIGA


Hündinnen Veteran
en Klasse
Vorzüglich 1, Drakedram Feel The Wind
Bes.: NO
 hamre, Beate


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

https://www.onlinedogshows.eu/en/ShowResults/DogPhoto/1417_R_6923

 

Judge(s) : Guy David (United Kingdom)

  

Result by Breed

Result

Class

Dog Name

Owner(s)

 BEST OF BREED

Champion

 Livanda Kashmir (6923)

THNagmsiriwong, Suwan

BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX

Junior

 Yasmin Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (6927)

RUNovikova, Zhanna

 CACIB

Champion

 Livanda Kashmir (6923)

THNagmsiriwong, Suwan

 CACIB

Champion

 Angioletto's Little Miss Perfect (6930)

NOhamre, Beate

Reserve CACIB

Champion

 Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (6921)

MXDe Luna, Juan Carlos

Reserve CACIB

Intermediate

 Vivienne Wronia Astarte Gold (6929)

PLBierzynska, Agata

 CAC

Champion

 Livanda Kashmir (6923)

THNagmsiriwong, Suwan

 CAC

Junior

 Yasmin Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (6927)

RUNovikova, Zhanna

Reserve CAC

Champion

 Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (6921)

MXDe Luna, Juan Carlos

Reserve CAC

Veteran

 Drakedram Feel The Wind (6931)

NOhamre, Beate

BEST Junior

Junior

 Gianni Versace De Rosa'los (6919)

PTQuelhas, Carlos

BEST Veteran

Veteran

 Drakedram Feel The Wind (6931)

NOhamre, Beate

All Results By Class

#

Qualification

Result

Class

Dog Name

Owner(s)

2

Excellent

 

Junior

 Furrybliss Usane (6918)

IEKirnaja, Julija

1

Excellent

BEST Junior

Junior

 Gianni Versace De Rosa'los (6919)

PTQuelhas, Carlos

1

Very good

 

Open

 Halomot Paz Orfey (6920)

ILLunski, Frida

2

Excellent

Reserve CACIB, Reserve CAC

Champion

 Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame (6921)

MXDe Luna, Juan Carlos

4

Very good

 

Champion

 Klerks Hof X-files (6922)

ILLunski, Frida

1

Excellent

 BEST OF BREED,  CACIB,  CAC

Champion

 Livanda Kashmir (6923)

THNagmsiriwong, Suwan

3

Excellent

 

Champion

 Stsanja Romeo Of Livanda Astarte Gold (6924)

PLUtamek, Piotr

 

Absent

 

Puppy

 Livanda Philomena (6925)

GBLivesey, Andrea

 

Absent

 

Junior

 Bilanciato's The Black Elements (6926)

CAForsythe, Dr. Gail H.

1

Excellent

BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX,  CAC

Junior

 Yasmin Iz Zhasminovogo Dvortsa (6927)

RUNovikova, Zhanna

2

Very good

 

Intermediate

 Magri Olifer Evanzkelina Golden Rose (6928)

RULifanova, Olga

1

Excellent

Reserve CACIB

Intermediate

 Vivienne Wronia Astarte Gold (6929)

PLBierzynska, Agata

1

Excellent

 CACIB

Champion

 Angioletto's Little Miss Perfect (6930)

NOhamre, Beate

1

Excellent

BEST Veteran, Reserve CAC

Veteran

 Drakedram Feel The Wind (6931)

NOhamre, Beate

 

 

Züchterliste

Deckrüdengalerie